DT COB Fall 2018 Monday Schedule

Monday Class Schedule Graduate Business Programs Fall 2018

Monday BUS 682.06 Seminar on Business and Society CM Gaglio 2:00 - 4:45 PM DTC 607
Monday ACCT 831.01 Financial Statement Analysis Jung Hoon Kim 2:00 - 4:45 PM DTC 613
Monday IBUS 815.01 Seminar in International Business Nini Yang 6:30 - 9:15 PM DTC 607
Monday DS 852.01 Managerial Decision Making Julia Miyaoka 6:30 - 9:15 PM DTC 608
Monday BUS 785.01 Financial Management Tee Lim 6:30 - 9:15 PM DTC 609
Monday BUS 890.02 Culminating Experience in Strategic Management David Hover 6:30 9:15 PM DTC 610
Monday BUS 780.01 Financial Accounting Charles Van 6:30 - 9:15 PM DTC 612
Monday MKTG 860.01 Strategic Marketing Subodh Bhat 6:30 - 9:15 PM DTC 613

SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF BUSINESS

FWI Image: 
Run Dates (repeat): 
Repeats every week every Sunday and every Monday and every Tuesday and every Wednesday and every Thursday and every Friday and every Saturday until Mon Dec 24 2018.
Monday, December 3, 2018 - 10:00
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 - 10:00
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 - 10:00
Thursday, December 6, 2018 - 10:00
Friday, December 7, 2018 - 10:00
Saturday, December 8, 2018 - 10:00
Sunday, December 9, 2018 - 10:00
Monday, December 10, 2018 - 10:00
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 - 10:00
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 - 10:00
Thursday, December 13, 2018 - 10:00
Friday, December 14, 2018 - 10:00
Saturday, December 15, 2018 - 10:00
Sunday, December 16, 2018 - 10:00
Monday, December 17, 2018 - 10:00
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 - 10:00
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 - 10:00
Thursday, December 20, 2018 - 10:00
Friday, December 21, 2018 - 10:00
Saturday, December 22, 2018 - 10:00
Sunday, December 23, 2018 - 10:00
Monday, December 24, 2018 - 10:00
Thumbnail: